Hop-On Hop-Off Goa Sightseeing Bus - Tour Schedules

  • Central South Goa
  • North Goa

HOHO Goa - Central South Goa Time Table 09:00 To 18:00

Central South Goa Time Table Bus 1 Bus 2 Bus 3 Bus 1 Bus 2 Bus 3 Bus 1 Bus 2 Bus 3
Sr No Pickup / Drop Point Name Trip 1
Trip 2
Trip 3
Trip 4
Trip 5
Trip 6
Trip 7
Trip 8
Trip 9
1 Multilevel Car Parking 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
2 Goa State Museum/Panjim Church 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
3 Panjim Market 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
4 Kala Acadamy 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
5 Miramar Beach 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
6 Goa Science Center 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
7 Dona Paula 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
8 Goa Science Center 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
9 Miramar Beach 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
10 Kala Acadamy 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
11 Panjim Market 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
12 River Cruise Point 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
13 Old Goa - Bom Basilica 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
14 Mangeshi Temple 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:45
15 Old Goa- Bom Basilica 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
16 Multilevel Car Parking 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:30
17 Tour End - @ Panaji 18:00 18:30 18:05

Note :
1 St Bus Lunch Time 13:45 To 14:15 - Mangeshi Temple
2 nd Bus Lunch Time 13:30 To 14:00 - Dona Paula
3 rd Bus Lunch Time 13:30 To 14:00 - Divja Circle/ Multilevel Car Parking

HOHO Goa North Goa Time Table 09:00 To 18:00

North Goa Time Table Bus 1 Bus 2 Bus 3 Bus 1 Bus 2 Bus 3 Bus 1 Bus 2 Bus 3 Bus 1 Bus 2 Bus 3
Sr No Pickup / Drop Point Name Trip 1
Trip 2
Trip 3
Trip 4
Trip 5
Trip 6
Trip 7
Trip 8
Trip 9
Trip 10
Trip 11
Trip 12
1 Fort Aguada Parking 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
2 Sinquerim Fort/Beach 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
3 Candolim Beach-Axis Bank 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
4 Pizza Hut/ St. Anthony's Chapel 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
5 Calangute Beach 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
6 Snow Park -Titto's lane 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
7 Baga Beach Parking 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
8 Anjuna Beach 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
9 Vagator Beach Parking 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:00 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
10 Anjuna Beach 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:14 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
11 Baga Beach Parking 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:19 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
12 Snow Park - Titto's lane 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:24 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
13 Calangute Beach 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:30 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
14 Pizza Hut/ St. Anthony's Chapel 09:07 10:07 11:07 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:37 15:12 16:12
15 Candolim Beach-Axis Bank 09:14 10:14 11:14 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:44 15:19 16:19
16 Sinquerim Fort/Beach 09:20 10:20 11:20 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:50 15:25 16:25
17 Fort Aguada Parking 09:30 10:30 11:30 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:00 15:35 16:35
Fort Aguada Parking 18:00 19:00 19:00

Note :
1st Bus Lunch Time 13:30 To 14:00 @ Vagator Parking
2nd Bus Lunch Time 12:45 To 13:15 @ Auguda Parking
3rd Bus Lunch Time 13:45 To 14:15 @ Auguda Parking